Матчи |
Группа 1 | ||||||||
И | В | Н | П | Голы | Раз | О | ||
1 | Гент (Гент, Бельгия) | |||||||
1 | Рубин (Казань, Россия) | |||||||
1 | Кривбасс (Кривой Рог, Украина) | |||||||
1 | Инджия (Инджия, Сербия) |
Группа 2 | ||||||||
И | В | Н | П | Голы | Раз | О | ||
1 | Лехия (Гданьск, Польша) | |||||||
1 | Торино (Турин, Италия) | |||||||
1 | Корк Сити (Корк, Ирландия) | |||||||
1 | Фредрикстад (Фредрикстад, Норвегия) |
Группа 3 | ||||||||
И | В | Н | П | Голы | Раз | О | ||
1 | Челси (Лондон, Англия) | |||||||
1 | Марсель (Марсель, Франция) | |||||||
1 | Насьонал (Фуншал, Португалия) | |||||||
1 | Бешикташ (Стамбул, Турция) |
Группа 4 | ||||||||
И | В | Н | П | Голы | Раз | О | ||
1 | Атлетик (Бильбао, Испания) | |||||||
1 | Спортинг (Лиссабон, Португалия) | |||||||
1 | Брондбю (Брондбю, Дания) | |||||||
1 | Торпедо (Москва, Россия) |
Группа 5 | ||||||||
И | В | Н | П | Голы | Раз | О | ||
1 | Тоттенхэм (Лондон, Англия) | |||||||
1 | Лацио (Рим, Италия) | |||||||
1 | Раннерс (Раннерс, Дания) | |||||||
1 | Виллем II (Тилбург, Голландия) |
Группа 6 | ||||||||
И | В | Н | П | Голы | Раз | О | ||
1 | Гомель (Гомель, Беларусь) | |||||||
1 | Сивасспор (Сивас, Турция) | |||||||
1 | Хартс (Эдинбург, Шотландия) | |||||||
1 | Яблонец (Яблонец-над-Нисой, Чехия) |
Группа 7 | ||||||||
И | В | Н | П | Голы | Раз | О | ||
1 | Манчестер Сити (Манчестер, Англия) | |||||||
1 | Динамо (Москва, Россия) | |||||||
1 | Черноморец (Одесса, Украина) | |||||||
1 | Хайдук (Сплит, Хорватия) |
Группа 8 | ||||||||
И | В | Н | П | Голы | Раз | О | ||
1 | Фейенорд (Роттердам, Голландия) | |||||||
1 | Шемрок Роверс (Дублин, Ирландия) | |||||||
1 | Актобе (Актобе, Казахстан) | |||||||
1 | Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) |
Группа 9 | ||||||||
И | В | Н | П | Голы | Раз | О | ||
1 | Кызылжар СК (Петропавловск, Казахстан) | |||||||
1 | Валансьен (Валансьен, Франция) | |||||||
1 | НАК Бреда (Бреда, Голландия) | |||||||
1 | Реал (Мадрид, Испания) |
Группа 10 | ||||||||
И | В | Н | П | Голы | Раз | О | ||
1 | Абердин (Абердин, Шотландия) | |||||||
1 | Брага (Брага, Португалия) | |||||||
1 | Оболонь (Киев, Украина) | |||||||
1 | Олесунн (Олесунн, Норвегия) |
Группа 11 | ||||||||
И | В | Н | П | Голы | Раз | О | ||
1 | Интер (Милан, Италия) | |||||||
1 | Шленск (Вроцлав, Польша) | |||||||
1 | Эскильстуна (Эскильстуна, Швеция) | |||||||
1 | Викинг (Ставангер, Норвегия) |
Группа 12 | ||||||||
И | В | Н | П | Голы | Раз | О | ||
1 | Мускрон (Мускрон, Бельгия) | |||||||
1 | Сент-Этьен (Сент-Этьен, Франция) | |||||||
1 | Корона (Кельце, Польша) | |||||||
1 | Квидинг (Гётеборг, Швеция) |
Дата основания: 21 апреля 2007.
Загрузка страницы за 0.0228 сек. |